White Oil cosmetic grade is limpidity,Colorless, odorless Resistance to yellowing&moisturize, used in all cosmetic as material.
White Oil Cosmetic Grade
Productname:White Mineral Oil Food Grade
OtherName: Mineral Oil,Liquid Paraffin
Appearance: bright& clear
White MineralOil Food Grade is purified through noble-metal catalyst hydro-treatmentprocess,
which could remove almost all aromatics, sulfur, etc., high light& heat stability is guaranteed,
could avoid all kinds of sensitive or harmfulinteraction during its application.
Highly refined cosmetic grade white mineral oil always be used in all cosmetic areas, like Face Creams , Body lotions, Baby Oil, Make up remover ,Soothing oil,Hair cares,Suntan Oil,Skin Care,lipstick ,Make-up...
Could provideyou kinds of packing like Drums,Flexi-bag,ICB-Tank,Tank container,Bulk..
Skype : jesmine1985